Diplomierte HF 2019

Betriebstechnik HF
Alic Haris
Atulahovic Dino
Brun Martin
Dettwiler Ruth
Di Cristo Gabriele
Genova Fabrizio
Haller Andreas
Hodzic Suvada
Holliger Roman
Jauch Christian
Kalt Mario Christian
Kaufmann Dario
Kopp Roger
Kovac Marko
Läubli Thomas
Maggi Diego
Mazzara Gianluca
Mrkaljevic Alma
Oeschger Patrick
Ortmann Urs
Peier Isabella
Rashid Jutyar
Rauber Benjamin
Rickli Yannik
Ruch Kevin
Scianna Gianni
Stankovic Milan
Topalovic Mario
Truninger Adrian


Logistik HF
Ghulam Baillal
Hamza Rejhan
Medina Michael Stevens
Meier Jasmin
Moser Raphael
Romann Marco
Yilmaz Hasan



​​​​​Informatik HF
Binda Andri
Bircher Frank
Bosisio Pascal
Dick Christof
Frei Adrian
Giesen Marek
Kofmel André
Meyer Lars
Prezioso Tobia
Streich Marco
Wüst Dominik

Energietechnik HF

Aliji Nafi
Atanasovski Bobi
Baier Jarno
Baumann Samuel
Brauchli Marc
Brugger Reto
Derendinger Steven
Dzunic Boban
Frei Philippe
Gauch Diego
Huber Roman
Kuvac Bruno
Marden David James
Oswald Dominik
Pawlowski Stefan
Piller David
Röthlisberger Ben
Schmid Marco
Schmid Michael
Spaltenstein Roger
Steiner Fabrizio
Wegmüller Matthias
Wipf Michael
Zorotic Ivan Zvonimir
Zuka Nezir






Energie und Umwelt HF
Baumann Pascal
Egli Lukas
Hutter Tim
Meier Edwin
Zambelli Sergio
Zehnder Cornel
Zimmann Fabian



Systemtechnik HF
Anderau Luca
Boillat Andreas
Bolliger Reto
Brügger David
Erismann Marco
Federer Cyrill
Fleisch Roger
Glaser Dominique
Grob Michael
Haller Simon
Herzog Cyril
Keusch Raffael
Kohler Simon
Maricic Josip
Metz Thomas
Rey Sandro
Röthlin Neil
Rupp Andreas
Schmid Dennis
Schumacher Livio
Steiner Stephan
Sutter Adrian
Unternährer Jeremias
Ursprung Pirmin
Voser Dustin
Zihlmann Lukas

Konstruktionstechnik HF
Behluli Labinot
Bendel Philip
Berger André
Berger Stefan
Berisha Dardan
Bühler Roman
Cerovac Demir
Felder Lukas
Galliker Philipp
Germanovic Jasmin
Grütter Thomas
Heusi Jan
Kaufmann Reto
Laski Patrik
Lüthy Cédéric Elias
Martin Oguz
Meier Michael
Moskofidis Stefan
Nigro Daniele
Nussbaumer Cedric
Olivos Christian
Perhot Alen
Peterhans Michael
Reutter Stefan
Roder Manuel
Schärz Damian
Schaufelberger Marcel
Scheidegger Marc
Schönenberg Simon
Stäger Jan
Suozzi Luciano
Ulu Ali
Wilhelm Philipp
Yaylan Efe Ahmet
Zala Fabian
Zehnder Karin
Zimmermann Daniel





Gebäudeautomatik HF
Alpiger Gian
Berisha Shkumbin
Braun Cedric
Buchmann Simon
Cangemi Andreas
Föllmi David
Frey Thierry
Inderwildi Florian
Käppeli Pascal
Kovacevic Josip
Kyller Simon
Meier Nicolas
Müller Martin
Richter Claudio
Ronner Cornel
Shanthakumaran Sanjeefkumar
Stengele Thomas
Wurmet Cedrik